Sunrise times and Sunset times in Urbana

Sunrise times and Sunset times in Urbana, Illinois, United States,Sunrise and sunset calculator

Sunrise times and Sunset times in Urbana, Illinois, United States

  • Date
  • Sunrise
  • Sunset
  • Length of day
  • Fri , 18 Apr 2014
  • 05:12
  • 18:31
  • 13h 19m
  • Sat , 19 Apr 2014
  • 05:10
  • 18:32
  • 13h 22m
  • Sun , 20 Apr 2014
  • 05:09
  • 18:33
  • 13h 24m
  • Mon , 21 Apr 2014
  • 05:08
  • 18:34
  • 13h 26m
  • Tue , 22 Apr 2014
  • 05:06
  • 18:35
  • 13h 29m
  • Wed , 23 Apr 2014
  • 05:05
  • 18:36
  • 13h 31m
  • Thu , 24 Apr 2014
  • 05:03
  • 18:37
  • 13h 34m
  • Fri , 25 Apr 2014
  • 05:02
  • 18:38
  • 13h 36m
  • Sat , 26 Apr 2014
  • 05:01
  • 18:39
  • 13h 38m
  • Sun , 27 Apr 2014
  • 04:59
  • 18:40
  • 13h 41m

More information about Urbana, United States


﹡Current Local Time In Urbana
Urbana time now , Current Local Time In Urbana, Illinois, United States

﹡ Sunrise times and Sunset times in Urbana
Generic astronomy calculator to calculate times of sunrise, sunset, in Urbana displayed the coming 10 days

﹡See Street Map and Driving Directions of Urbana
Urbana coordinates is : latitude:40° 11' North, longitude: 88° 21' West

﹡ Urbana Dialing Codes and Area Code
United States dialing code: +1, Urbana area code: 217